COPA ACATE/SEINFLO DE FUTEBOL SOCIETY  - 4ª edição

COPA ACATE/SEINFLO DE FUTEBOL SOCIETY

Adulto (+18) - Masculino

(4º edição - Ano 2019)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+18) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Elizandro Alexandre Audaces 3 (5/10/2019,12/10/2019,19/10/2019)
Natan Edelson Garcez Audaces 2 (14/9/2019,13/10/2019)
Alexsander Vieira Junior Neoway Tecnologia Integrada Assessoria e Negocios S/A 2 (21/9/2019,12/10/2019)
Gyliarde Farias Araujo netPACS FC 2 (14/9/2019,12/10/2019)
Eduardo André Trentin Borges Qualirede F.C. 2 (5/10/2019,13/10/2019)
Vinicius Miolo Martini RD GESTÃO E SISTEMAS S.A 2 (14/9/2019,12/10/2019)
Vitor Antonio Celso RD GESTÃO E SISTEMAS S.A 2 (21/9/2019,19/10/2019)
IVAN ROVARIS Tekoa 2 (21/9/2019,5/10/2019)
GABRIEL VICENTE ALEXANDRE Zygo 2 (14/9/2019,28/9/2019)
Alecsander Vieira Marques ARCTOUCH Football Club (ARCTOUCH BRASIL DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SOFTWARE LTDA) 1 (7/9/2019)
Lucas Bordignon Alberto ARCTOUCH Football Club (ARCTOUCH BRASIL DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SOFTWARE LTDA) 1 (21/9/2019)
Marlon Mafra ARCTOUCH Football Club (ARCTOUCH BRASIL DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SOFTWARE LTDA) 1 (21/9/2019)
Junior Trajano Rodrigues Agriness 1 (14/9/2019)
Andre Barrios Gracino Audaces 1 (21/9/2019)
Atela Bauermann Audaces 1 (7/9/2019)
Diego Bellaguarda Baisch Audaces 1 (19/10/2019)
Romario Fernando Bock Audaces 1 (19/10/2019)
Bruno Martins CIANET F.C 1 (14/9/2019)
Gabriel Nicolas Ferraudo CIANET F.C 1 (14/9/2019)
Marco Severo Delivery Much 1 (21/9/2019)
Pedro Judacheski Delivery Much 1 (7/9/2019)
Rodrigo Mello Delivery Much 1 (7/9/2019)
Gabriel Bittencourt Dot Digital Group 1 (14/9/2019)
Higor Ricardo Dot Digital Group 1 (21/9/2019)
Vitor Plínio Dot Digital Group 1 (7/9/2019)
Thyago Augusto Pinto dos Santos GRUPO NEXXERA FUTEBOL CLUBE 1 (14/9/2019)
ARTHENIO MAUX NETO HostGator FC 1 (21/9/2019)
DANIEL ALEJANDRO ZELADA PAZ HostGator FC 1 (21/9/2019)
LEONARDO SO MERSONI HostGator FC 1 (14/9/2019)
LEONARDO VENTURA DE BRITO HostGator FC 1 (14/9/2019)
Felippe Conti Involves FC - Equipe 1 1 (21/9/2019)
Fabrício Oliveira Bordin Involves FC - Equipe 2 1 (21/9/2019)
Guilherme Posada Involves FC - Equipe 2 1 (21/9/2019)
Caio Cardoso Linx Impulse 1 (14/9/2019)
Fernando Papi Linx Impulse 1 (14/9/2019)
Andre Albino Meli Floripa F.C 1 (21/9/2019)
Cleyton Pedroza Meli Floripa F.C 1 (14/9/2019)
Vinicius da Silveira Segalin Neoway Tecnologia Integrada Assessoria e Negocios S/A 1 (21/9/2019)
Lucas Gabriel de Paula netPACS FC 1 (21/9/2019)
Henrique Núcleo Online 1 (21/9/2019)
Pierre Núcleo Online 1 (21/9/2019)
Fabricio Mattje Gwoszdz Qualirede F.C. 1 (14/9/2019)
Jardel França Qualirede F.C. 1 (21/9/2019)
Matheus Silveira da Silva Qualirede F.C. 1 (7/9/2019)
Thiago Luiz Schmitz Qualirede F.C. 1 (12/10/2019)
Tiago André Eli8as Qualirede F.C. 1 (5/10/2019)
Fernando Montemor RD GESTÃO E SISTEMAS S.A 1 (19/10/2019)
Márcio Lucas Dias de Sant'Ana RD GESTÃO E SISTEMAS S.A 1 (5/10/2019)
Maurício Pereira Luiz RD GESTÃO E SISTEMAS S.A 1 (21/9/2019)
Pedro Eurico Franzen Meira da Costa RD GESTÃO E SISTEMAS S.A 1 (14/9/2019)
Bruno da Silva Beirão Real TI 1 (21/9/2019)
Matheus Barbosa Ferreira Real TI 1 (14/9/2019)
Ariel Dalefe Alves Salt 0 F. C. 1 (14/9/2019)
Cleiton Borges Salt 0 F. C. 1 (14/9/2019)
Fernando da Nobrega Moniz Lisboa de Oliveira Salt 0 F. C. 1 (12/10/2019)
Leandro Luiz Delfino Salt 0 F. C. 1 (7/9/2019)
Mateus Pauli Custódio Salt 0 F. C. 1 (12/10/2019)
Vinicius Hames Salt 0 F. C. 1 (21/9/2019)
Phelipe Almeida Softplan 1 (5/10/2019)
Rodrigo Corrêa Martins Softplan 1 (5/10/2019)
Éder Darci da Silveira Suntech SC 1 (12/10/2019)
Rafael Luiz Porto Suntech SC 1 (12/10/2019)
Renan Zimermann Constante Suntech SC 1 (12/10/2019)
Gabriel L. C. Fischer Tekoa 1 (5/10/2019)
Eduardo Nunes Santos Way2 Soccer Team 1 (12/10/2019)
Matheus Crespo Oliveira Way2 Soccer Team 1 (14/9/2019)
GUSTAVO DUARTE DOS SANTOS Zygo 1 (14/9/2019)
VINICIUS ZIMMERMANN SCHWARZ Zygo 1 (28/9/2019)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Régis Faccini Tekoa 2 (28/9/2019,5/10/2019)
Renan Pereira Sanguina Agriness 1 (5/10/2019)
Andre Barrios Gracino Audaces 1 (21/9/2019)
Elizandro Alexandre Audaces 1 (7/9/2019)
Bernardo Betim Delivery Much 1 (7/9/2019)
Micael Cruz Fonseca Involves FC - Equipe 2 1 (5/10/2019)
Fernando Papi Linx Impulse 1 (14/9/2019)
Willian Souza Linx Impulse 1 (7/9/2019)
Rodrigo Brasil netPACS FC 1 (5/10/2019)
Samuel Costa da Silva Qualirede F.C. 1 (12/10/2019)
Vitor Antonio Celso RD GESTÃO E SISTEMAS S.A 1 (21/9/2019)
Jesus Lima do Nascimento Real TI 1 (5/10/2019)
Maique Iserhardt Salt 0 F. C. 1 (12/10/2019)
Luiz Fernando Bortolini Softplan 1 (14/9/2019)
GABRIEL VICENTE ALEXANDRE Zygo 1 (28/9/2019)